[node:field_player_first_name] [node:field_player_last_name]

Nickname: 35
Position:
Goalie
Shot:
Right
Height:
6'4'
Weight:
180
Birthdate:
2003
Hometown:
West Vancouver
Favorite Food:
Career Goals:
Hockey Goals: