Riley Billy
42
Riley
Billy
Position:Right Wing
Ht/Wt:6'3/177
Birthdate:2001
Shot:Right
Nickname:Bill-Show
Home Town:Campbell River, BC
Favorite Food:Sushi
Career Goals:Play university hockey
Hockey Goals:Win a championship in CR