Sheldon Brett

Nickname: Shel 71
Position:
Left Wing
Shot:
Left
Height:
5'10"
Weight:
171
Birthdate:
1996
Hometown:
Comox Valley, BC
Favorite Food:
Fettuccini Alfreado
Career Goals:
Education through hockey
Hockey Goals:
Be an impact player on my team

Twitter @shelbrett17