Mitchell Williams

Nickname: Mitch 91
Position:
Right Wing
Shot:
Right
Height:
6'1"
Weight:
195
Birthdate:
1998
Hometown:
Prince George, BC
Favorite Food:
Pizza Pops
Career Goals:
Own a business
Hockey Goals:
Win games
Status:
Rookie

Twitter @Mitchyw19