Mitch Stapley

Nickname: Stapes 71
Position:
Defence
Shot:
Right
Height:
5'11"
Weight:
175
Birthdate:
1997
Hometown:
Campbell River, BC
Favorite Food:
Steak
Career Goals:
Be very successful
Hockey Goals:
NCAA