Logan Cursley

Nickname: Curs 14
Position:
Defence
Shot:
Right
Height:
5'11"
Weight:
175
Birthdate:
1999
Hometown:
Comox, BC
Favorite Food:
Roast chicken
Career Goals:
Not 100% sure
Hockey Goals:
College hockey
Status:
Rookie

Twitter @logancursley