Joe Gage

Nickname: Gager 19
Position:
Defence
Shot:
Right
Height:
6'2"
Weight:
185
Birthdate:
1997
Hometown:
Campbell River, BC
Favorite Food:
Sushi
Career Goals:
Red Seal Carpenter
Hockey Goals:
Win a championship