Aiden Sutherland

Nickname: Suthy 44
Position:
Defence
Shot:
Left
Height:
6'0"
Weight:
160
Birthdate:
2000
Hometown:
Nanaimo, BC
Favorite Food:
Steak
Career Goals:
Firefighter
Hockey Goals:
Scholarship
Status:
Rookie

Twitter @AidenSutherland