Aidan Bate-Smith

Nickname: Bater 26
Position:
Defence
Shot:
Right
Height:
5'11'
Weight:
190
Birthdate:
1998
Hometown:
West Vancouver, BC
Favorite Food:
Pizza
Career Goals:
Own a buisness
Hockey Goals:
NCAA